Skip to content

Solutions

RSS
  • IoT
    July 17, 2020 SuUta

    IoT

    Engineering Services and EMS JPC has been actively investing in end-to-end design, prototyping, sourcing, turnkey manufacturing, testing of reliability IoT Devices. Currently we are serving clients operating in the market verticals of Smart Home, Consumer Electronics, Energy and Healthcare. Application...

    Read now
  • 5G & Wireless
    July 8, 2020 SuUta

    5G & Wireless

      5G Fronthaul Product Name Data Rate Wavelength (nm) Distance Medium Power (dBm) Sen. (dBm) Tem. 1G CSFP-U4 1G CSFPT1310/R1490 20km SMF -8~-2 -23 I 1G CSFP-D4 1G CSFPT1490/R1310 20km SMF -8~-2 -23 I 10G LR-Lite 10G 1310 2km SMF...

    Read now
  • Datacenter
    June 19, 2020 SuUta

    Datacenter

      DATA CENTER | SFP Module  ToR-Server Product Name Data Rate Wavelength(nm) Distance Medium Power(dBm) Sen.(dBm) Tem. 10G SR(AOC) 10G 850 70m MMF -8.4~-2.4 -11~3 C 25G SR(AOC) 25G 850 300m MMF -8.2~-1 -11~0.5 C 40G SR4(AOC) 10G 850 100m MMF...

    Read now