Skip to content

Filters

Fiber Optical Transceiver

What can we help?
Contact Us : sales@jpcco.com

  • BASE-DR4 QSFP-DD PAM4

    400G

    SKU: FT100079 Description A comprehensive portfolio of 400G QSFP-DD optical transceivers is available. The series of products comply with IEEE ...

    View full details
  • BASE-FR4 QSFP-DD PAM4

    400G

    SKU: FT100082 Description A comprehensive portfolio of 400G QSFP-DD optical transceivers is available. The series of products comply with IEEE...

    View full details
  • BASE-LR4 QSFP-DD PAM4

    400G

    SKU: FT100081 Description A comprehensive portfolio of 400G QSFP-DD optical transceivers is available. The series of products comply with IEEE ...

    View full details
  • BASE-LR8 QSFP-DD PAM4

    400G

    SKU: FT100078 Description A comprehensive portfolio of 400G QSFP-DD optical transceivers is available. The series of products comply with IEEE ...

    View full details
  • BASE-SR8 QSFP-DD PAM4

    400G

    SKU: FT100077 Description A comprehensive portfolio of 400G QSFP-DD optical transceivers is available. The series of products comply with IEEE ...

    View full details
  • BASE-XDR4 QSFP-DD PAM4

    400G

    SKU: FT100080 Description A comprehensive portfolio of 400G QSFP-DD optical transceivers is available. The series of products comply with IEEE ...

    View full details
  • ER4 QSFP+ LC DDM

    40G

    SKU: FT010074 Features 100% QSFP-40G-ER4 Compatible Hot-Pluggable QSFP+ Transceiver Module 40GBASE-ER4 40G Ethernet, 40Gbps, Singlemode 1310nm W...

    View full details
  • LR4 QSFP+ LC DDM

    40G

    SKU: FT010073 Features 100% Compatible - 40Gigabit Ethernet, compatible for QSFP-40G-LR4-S and QSFP-40GE-LR4 QSFP+ 40G - 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP, 40Gbp...

    View full details
  • QSFP CWDM4-S Compatible

    100G

    SKU: FT010083 Applications Data Center Backbone Ethernet Switches High-speed Servers High-performance Computing Clusters SAN, Routers, Hubs, Loa...

    View full details
  • QSFP28 LC DDM

    100G

    SKU: FT010076 Features 100G QSFP28 - 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 transceiver module, 100Gbps, single mode,1310nm, 10km, LC duplex connector, Hot Pluggab...

    View full details
  • QSFP28 MPO DDM

    100G

    SKU: FT010075 Features QSFP28 100G - 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 transceiver module, 100Gbps, multi mode, 850nm, 100m, MTP/MPO connector, Hot Pluggable, ...

    View full details
  • SFP BIDI LC DDM

    10G

    SKU: FT010060 Features Bi-Directional SFP+ Transceiver, 10Gbps Data Rate Tx-1270/Rx-1330 Wavelength, Up to 60km Reach, Simplex LC Compatible...

    View full details
  • SFP BIDI LC

    10G

    SKU: FT010061 Features Bi-Directional SFP+ Transceiver, 10Gbps Data Rate Tx-1330/Rx-1270 Wavelength, Up to 60km Reach, Simplex LC Compatible...

    View full details
  • SFP ER LC

    10G

    SKU: FT010052 Features SFP+ Transceiver, 10GBase-ER Up to 40km link length over single-mode fiber (SMF, G.652) Compatible Cisco / Arista / J...

    View full details
  • SFP ER SM1330-D BIDI LC

    10G

    SKU: FT010059 Features Bi-Directional SFP+ Transceiver, 10Gbps Data Rate 10GBASE-BX-D 10G Ethernet, Singlemode Fiber (SMF) Tx-1330/Rx-1270 Wavel...

    View full details
  • SFP ER-SM1270-U BIDI LC

    10G

    SKU: FT010058 Features 10G SFP+ER - 10Gbase-ER SFP+ 40km, 1270/1330nm, 10Gbps,multi-rate, Single-mode fiber SFP, duplex LC Hot plug, support DDM...

    View full details
  • SFP LR LC

    10G

    SKU: FT010050 Features 10GBASE-LR SFP+ to LC Optical Gigabit Ethernet transceiver module, Single Mode, 1310nm, LC duplex connector, DDM, up to 1...

    View full details
  • SFP LR-SM1270-U LC

    10G

    SKU: FT010056 Features 10GBASE-LR SFP+ to LC Optical Gigabit Ethernet transceiver module, Single Mode, 1270/1330nm, LC duplex connector, DDM, up...

    View full details
  • SFP LR-SM1270-U BIDI LC

    10G

    SKU: FT010054 Features 10GBASE-LR SFP+ to LC Optical Gigabit Ethernet transceiver module, Single Mode, 1270/1330nm, LC duplex connector, DDM, up...

    View full details
  • SFP LR-SM1330-D BIDI LC

    10G

    SKU: FT010055 Features 10GBASE-LR SFP+ to LC Optical Gigabit Ethernet transceiver module, Single Mode, 1270/1330nm, LC duplex connector, DDM, up...

    View full details
  • SFP LR-SM1330-D BIDI LC

    10G

    SKU: FT010057 Features 10GBASE-LR SFP+ to LC Optical Gigabit Ethernet transceiver module, Single Mode, 1270/1330nm, LC duplex connector, DDM, up...

    View full details
  • SFP SR SFP LC

    10G

    SKU: FT010049 Features 10GBASE-SR SFP+ to LC Optical Gigabit Ethernet transceiver module, Multimode, 850nm, LC duplex connector, DDM, up to 300m...

    View full details
  • SFP ZR LC

    10G

    SKU: FT010053 Features 10G ZR SFP+ transceiver. Single mode, 1550nm, LC interface, 80km This optic is fully Compatible for Cisco, Juniper, Arist...

    View full details
  • SFP ZR-SM1490-U BIDI LC

    10G

    SKU: FT010062 Features For SFP-10G-ZR, work perfectly on 10 Gigabit Switch, Router and media converter Supports Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (...

    View full details
  • SFP ZR-SM1550-D BIDI LC

    10G

    SKU: FT010063 Features For C SFP-10G-ZR, work perfectly on 10 Gigabit Switch, Router and media converter Supports Digital Diagnostics Monitoring...

    View full details
  • SFP+ LC

    10G

    SKU: FT010051 Features Easy to Use - Easy installation, plug and play, fully hot-pluggable. Widely used in fiber switches, routers, NIC, server ...

    View full details
  • SFP28 ER SM LC

    25G

    SKU: FT010066 Description Compatible Cisco / Arista /  Juniper / Dell / H3C Form Type SFP28 Max Data Rate 25 Gbps Wavelength 1310nm ...

    View full details
  • SFP28 ER-SM1270-U LC

    25G

    SKU: FT010070 Description Compatible Cisco / Arista /  Juniper / Dell  Form Type SFP28 Max Data Rate 25 Gbps Wavelength 1270nm-TX/133...

    View full details
  • SFP28 ER-SM1330-D LC

    25G

    SKU: FT010071 Description Compatible Cisco / Arista /  Juniper / Dell  Form Type SFP28 Max Data Rate 25 Gbps Wavelength 1330nm-TX/1270...

    View full details
  • SFP28 LR SM LC

    25G

    SKU: FT010065 Features For SFP28-25G-LR, work perfectly on 25 Gigabit Brocade Switch, Router and media converter Supports Digital Diagnostics Mo...

    View full details
  • SFP28 LR-CXX CWDM

    25G

    SKU: FT010067 Features For SFP28-25G-LR, work perfectly on 25 Gigabit Brocade Switch, Router and media converter Supports Digital Diagnostics Mo...

    View full details
  • SFP28 LR-SM1270-U LC

    25G

    SKU: FT010068 Features For SFP28-25G-LR, work perfectly on 25 Gigabit Brocade Switch, Router and media converter Supports Digital Diagnostics Mo...

    View full details
  • SFP28 LR-SM1330-D LC

    25G

    SKU: FT010069 Features For SFP-25G-LR, work perfectly on 25 Gigabit Brocade Switch, Router and media converter Supports Digital Diagnostics Moni...

    View full details
  • SFP28 SR MM LC

    25G

    SKU: FT010064 Features 100% Compatible for Cisco, Juniper, Arista, Dell and H3C Supports Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM) 100% Compatible Ci...

    View full details
  • SR4 QSFP+ MPO DDM

    40G

    SKU: FT010072 Features Widely compatible for QSFP-40G-SR4,Cisco Juniper,Arista,Dell and H3C devices Data Rate: 40Gb/s, Wavelength: 850nm, Interf...

    View full details